- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$375,000
$375,000
25 IRIS CT, Little Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 08087
MLS# NJOC2040912
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

$515,000
$475,000
8.4%31 East Drive, Toms River, NJ 08753
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

$770,000
$785,000
1.9%104 South Street, Eatontown, NJ 07724
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

$370,000
$355,000
4.2%309 5th Street, Waretown, NJ 08758
Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

$370,000
$355,000
4.2%309 5TH ST, Waretown, NJ 08758
MLS# NJOC2039426
Listed by Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Forked River

$200,000
$200,000
677 New Castle Court, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

$649,000
$649,000
21 Queen Ann Road, Brick, NJ 08723
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

$590,000
$599,000
1.5%132 Millhurst Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

$420,000
$439,000
4.3%6 Westport Drive, Toms River, NJ 08757
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

$475,000
$475,000
808 Beach Avenue, Beachwood, NJ 08722
Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

$525,000
$514,900
2.0%15 LORENZO RD, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
MLS# NJOC2037618
Listed by E A Boniakowski Agency Inc

$340,000
$345,000
1.4%1315 Arthur Street, Toms River, NJ 08755
Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

$400,000
$379,000
5.5%142 E Lakewood Avenue, Ocean Gate, NJ 08740
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

$500,000
$500,000
511 Leawood Avenue, Toms River, NJ 08755
Listed by Crossroads Realty Ocean Cty Regional Office

$319,000
$319,000
247 Pemberton Browns Mills Boulevard, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
Listed by Weichert Realtors, Sparta

$585,000
$599,000
2.3%900 10th Avenue, Toms River, NJ 08757
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

$540,000
$559,000
3.4%6 Bucks Drive, Barnegat, NJ 08005
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Ship Bottom

$269,900
$269,900
26 NICHOLAS ST, Pemberton, NJ 08068
MLS# NJBL2096100
Listed by Canaan Realty Investment Group

$690,000
$685,000
0.7%66 Aschby Drive, Brick, NJ 08723
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

$400,000
$375,000
6.7%301 COLORADO TRL, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
MLS# NJBL2092046
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Freehold

$400,000
$375,000
6.7%301 Colorado Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freehold

$280,000
$300,000
6.7%6 Westport Drive, Toms River, NJ 08757
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

$280,000
$300,000
6.7%6 WESTPORT DR, Toms River, NJ 08757
MLS# NJOC2030684
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co.

$589,000
$599,000
1.7%344 Colonial Drive, Toms River, NJ 08753
Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417